How can we help you with H-1B Specialty Occupation Visas?

Professional workers with at least a bachelor’s degree (or its equivalent work experience) may be eligible for a non-immigrant visa if their employers can demonstrate that they are to be paid at least the prevailing wage for the position and the position requires professional worker credentials.

Additional Resources:

 

Contact Us

For more information on how Siskind Susser can help you with H-1B Speciality Occupation visas, call us at 901-682-6455 (U.S.) or 800-343-4890 (International).